Absolutely Spotless SZACH

dob. August 31, 2006 - STUD DOG - frozen and chilled semen available  HD-A

   


INTERCHAMPION
POLISH CHAMPION
VDH CHAMPION
CHAMPION BCD
LITHUANIAN CHAMPION
VETERAN CHAMPION
POLISH JUNIOR CHAMPION
LITHUANIAN JUNIOR CHAMPION
CZECH REPUBLIC CLUB CHAMPION
LITHUANIAN JUNIOR CLUB WINNER 2007
POLISH CLUB WINNER 2013
CZECH REPUBLIC CLUB WINNER 2012
LITHUANIAN CLUB WINNER 2008
HUNGARIAN CLUB WINNER 2008
POLISH JUNIOR WINNER 2007
MIDDLE AND EASTERN EUROPEAN JUNIOR WINNER 2007
AUSTRIAN WINNER 2008
POLISH WINNER 2009
6 x Very promissing puppy
6 x Best Puppy
Best puppy of Club Gun Dogs Show in Opole 2007
1 x BIS Puppy II
15 x Junior Winner
10 x Best Junior in Breed
1 x BIS Junior I
2 x BIS Junior II
95 x CWC/CAC
39 x CACIB
14 x Res. CACIB
65 x BOS
11 x Veteran Winner
11 x Best Veteran in Breed
44 x BOB
18 x BOG I
10 x BOG II
3 x BOG III
2 x BOG IV
2 x BIS Veteran II
1 x BIS Veteran I
1 x BEST IN SHOW I
1 x BIS II
2 x BIS III
2 x Crufts 2009 Qualification
1 x Crufts 2010 Qualification

• Katowice - 16.03.2007 - International Show - very promissing, I place - judge Natalia Nekrosiene (Lithuania)
• Opole - 28.04.2007 - International Show - very promissing - I, Best Puppy - judge Małgorzata Wieremiejczyk-Wierzchowska
• Opole - 29.04.2007 - Scent Breeds Club Show - Club Best Puppy, Club BIS Puppy I - judge Piotr Śliwka
• Dobre Miasto - 01.05.2007 - Domestic Show - very promissing - I, Best Puppy, BIS Puppy II - judge Maria Bruska
• Łódź - 05.05.2007 - International Show - very promissing - I, Best Puppy - judge Lenka Frncova (Czech Republic)
• Radom - 20.05.2007 - National Show - very promising - I, Best Puppy - judge Maciej Kozber
• Leszno - 03.06.2007 - International Show - Junior Winner, Best Junior in Breed, BOB, Junior Best in Show - I
   - judge Aleksander Skrzyński
• Szczecin - 16.06.2007 - International Show - Junior Winner, Best Junior in Breed - judge Damir Skok (Croatia)
• Kraków - 24.06.2007 - International Show - Junior Winner, Best Junior in Breed - judge Karl Reisinger (Austria)
• Warsaw - 07.07.2007 - International Show - Junior Winner - judge Eeva Resko (Finland)
• Będzin - 29.07.2007 - National Show - Junior Winner, Best Junior in Breed, BOB, BOG, BIS II - judge Dorota Witkowska
• Palanga (Lithuania) - 03.08.2007 - International Show - Junior Winner - judge Peter F. Berchtold (Austria)
• Palanga (Lithuania) - 04.08.2007 - International Show - Junior Winner, Best Junior in Breed - judge Leanne Coffey   (Australia)
• Palanga (Lithuania) - 05.08.2007 - Club Show - Junior Club Winner - judge Eeva Resco (Finland)
• Sopot - 11.08.2007 - Beagle National Show - Junior Winner, Best Junior in Breed - Junior Winner, Best Junior in Breed   judge Catharina Linde-Forsberg (Sweden)
• Sopot - 12.08.2007 - International Show - Junior Winner, Best Junior in Breed, Best Junior II, BOB, BOG I - judge Živiele   Povilaitiene (Lithuania)
• Białystok - 25.08.2007 - International Show - Junior Winner, Best Junior in Breed, Best Junior II - judge Anatoli Zhuk   (Belorussia)
• Częstochowa - 02.09.2007 - National Show - Junior Winner, Best Junior in Breed, BOB, BOG I - judge Małgorzata
  Wieremiejczyk-Wierzchowska (Poland)
• Warszawa - 08.09.2007 - National Show - Junior Winner, Best Junior in Breed - judge Lilianna Bachurzewska (Poland)
• Wrocław - 30.09.2007 - International Show - Junior Winner - judge Zlatko Kraljić (Croatia)
• Poznań - 10.11.2007 - International Show - Junior Winner, Polish Junior Winner 2007, Middle and Eastern European Junior
  Winner 2007 - judge Maciej Kozber (Poland)
• Vilnus (Lithuania) - 15.12.2007 - International Show - CAC, BOS, CACIB - judge Leni Finne (Finland)
• Vilnus (Lithuania) - 16.12.2007 - International Show - CAC, BOS, CACIB, BOB, BOG I - judge Barbara Larska (Poland)
• Leszno - 24.02.2008 - Champion of Champions - CAC, BOS, BOB, finalist of show - judge Małgorzata
  Wieremiejczyk-Wierzchowska (Poland)
• Vilnus (Lithuania) - 15.03.2008 - International Show - CAC, BOS, CACIB, BOB, BOG II, Crufts 2009 Qualification
  - judge Rita Reyniers (Belgia)
• Vilnus (Lithuania) - 16.03.2008 - International Show - CAC - judge Kari Jarvinen (Finlandia)
• Katowice - 28.03.2008 - International Show - CAC, Res. CACIB - judge Peter Siegfried (Germany)
• Berlin - 05.04.2008 - Beagle Special Show - R-VDH-CHA - judge Harry O'Donoghue (Irland)
• Berlin - 06.04.2008 - International Show - Anw.Dt.Ch.VDH, CAC, CACIB, BOB - judge Hans van den Berg (NL)
• Częstochowa - 20.04.2008 - National Show - CAC, BOS, BOB, BOG II - judge Tomasz Mroczek (Poland)
• Łódź - 03.05.2008 - International Show - CAC - judge Guffanti Gianni (Italy)
• Liptovska Sielnica (Sk) - 10.05.2008 - Beagle Special Show - CAC - judge Anna Krejzkova (Czech Republic)
• Leszno - 01.06.2008 - International Show - CAC, BOS, CACIB - judge Janusz Opara (Poland)
• Vosendorf (Austria) - 22.06.2008 - Beagle Club Show - CAC (dog from abroad Austria - unadmitted to competition of
  title Club Winner) - judge Wallace A. Westren (Irland)
• Kraków - 29.06.2008 - International Show - CAC, BOS, CACIB, BOB, BOG II - judge Vladimir Piskay (Sk)
• Stockholm (Sweden) - 05.07.2008 - Beagle Special Show - intermediate class - excellent I, Res. CAC
  - judge Poul Ornemark (Denmark)
• Stockholm (Sweden) - 06.07.2008 - WORLD DOG SHOW - intermediate class - excellent I, Res. CAC
  - judge Adrian Landarte (Uruguaj)
• Wilno (Lithuania) - 01.08.2008 - International Show - CAC, CACIB, BOB, BOG I, BIS III -
  judge Andrzej Brabletz (Poland)
• Wilno (Lithuania) - 02.08.2008 - International Show - CAC - judge Ronald Besoff (Australia)
• Wilno (Lithuania) - 03.08.2008 - Club Show - CAC, BOS, Club Winner - judge Ada Anderson (Great Britain)
• Sopot - 09.08.2008 - Beagle Special Show - CAC, BOS, BOB - judge Johen H. Eberchardt (Germany)
• Sopot - 10.08.2008 - International Show - CAC, BOS, CACIB, BOB - judge Joop Hiddes (NL)
• Białystok - 31.08.2008 - International Show - CAC, BOS, CACIB - judge Jaroslav Matyas (Slovakia)
• Tulln (Austria) - 27.09.2008 - International Show - CAC, BOS, CACIB, Austrian Winner 2008,
  Crufts 2009 Qualification - judge Sigrid Jarmer (Austria)
• Wrocław - 28.09.2008 - International Show - CAC, BOS, CACIB, BOB, BOG I - judge Tomasz Borkowski
• Budapeszt (Hungary) - 03.10.2008 - EUROPEAN DOG SHOW - open class - excellent IV/14
 - judge Ellis Hulme (GB)

• Budapeszt (Hungary) - 04.10.2008 - Club Show - CAC, BOS, Club Winner - judge Petru Muntean (Romania)
• Rostock (Germany) - 11.10.2008 - International Show - excellent I, Anw.Dt.CH.VDH, CAC, BOS, CACIB
  - judge Anna Sofie Gothen (Denmark)
• Nitra (Slovakia) - 01.11.2008 - International Show - excellent I, CAC - judge Viera Staviarska (Slovakia)
• Poznań - 09.11.2008 - International Show - CAC, Res. CACIB - judge Małgorzata Supronowicz
• Kassel (Germany) - 06.12.2008 - National Show - excellent I, Anw.Dt.CH.VDH, CAC, BOS -
  judge Josef Pohling (Germany)
• Kassel (Germany) - 07.12.2008 - International Show - excellent I, Anw.Dt.CH.VDH, CAC, BOS, CACIB, BOB,
  BOG II - judge Jochen H. Eberhardt (Germany)
• Vilnus (Lithuania) - 20.12.2008 - International Show - CAC, BOS, CACIB, BOB, BOG I, BIS I
  - judge Jaroslav Matyas (Slovakia)
• Vilnus (Lithuania) - 21.12.2008 - International Show - CAC, BOS, CACIB, BOB, BOG I - judge Joanna Walsh (Irland)
• Opawa (Czech Republic) - 31.01.2009 - Beagle Special Show - CAC - judge Jill Peak (GB)
• Brno (Czech Republic) - 08.02.2009 - International Show - CAC, Res. CACIB -
  judge Anna Krejzkova (Czech Republic)
• Vilnus (Lithuania) - 14.03.2009 - International Show - CAC, BOS, Res. CACIB - judge Paula Rekiranta (Finland)
• Vilnus (Lithuania) - 15.03.2009 - International Show - CAC, BOS, CACIB, BOB, BOG III-
  judge Stefan Popov (Bulgaria)
• Katowice - 20.03.2009 - International Show - CAC, BOS, CACIB, BOB, Crufts 2010 Qualification
  - judge Karl Reisinger (Austria)
• Berlin - 29.03.2009 - Beagle Special Show - excellent I, Anw.Dt.CH.VDH, CAC - judge Miklos Lavente (Hungary)
• Legionowo - 04.04.2009 - National Show - CAC, BOS, BOB, BOG I - judge Jadwiga Niciewicz
• Łódź - 02.05.2009 - International Show - CAC, BOS, CACIB, BOB, BOG I - judge Viera Staviarska (Slovakia)
• Leszno - 24.05.2009 - International Show - CAC, BOS, CACIB - judge Seamus Oates (Irland)
• Kraków - 28.06.2009 - International Show - CAC - judge Velez Pico Roberto (Puerto Rico)
• Bremen (Germany) - 01.08.2009 - International Show - excellent I, Anw.Dt.Ch.VDH
  - judge Siegfried Peter (Germany)
• Bremen (Germany) - 02.08.2009 - National Show - excellent II, Res.Anw.Dt.Ch.VDH
  - judge Phyllis Poduschka-Aigner (Austria)
• Sopot - 08.08.2009 - Beagle Special Show - CAC - judge Colin D. Ashmore (Great Britain)
• Sopot - 09.08.2009 - International Show - CAC, Res.CACIB - judge Tamas Jakkel (Hungary)
• Warsaw - 11.09.2009 - National Show - CAC, BOS - judge Grzegorz Weron
• Poznań - 08.11.2009 - International Show - CAC, BOS, CACIB, POLISH WINNER 2009
  - judge Małgorzata Wieremiejczyk-Wierzchowska
• Kielce - 15.11.2009 - International Show - CAC, BOS, CACIB, BOB, BOG I
  - judge Kornelija Butrimova (Litwa)
• Leszno - 28.02.2010 - Champion of Champion's - CAC, BOS, BOB,
  Was in first sixteen finalist of best champion on this show - judge Ove Germundsson (Sweden)
• Wilno (Lithuania) - 14.03.2010 - International Show - CAC, Res. CACIB - judge Vilmos Kardos (Hungary)
• Katowice - 26.03.2010 - International Show - CAC, Res.CACIB - judge Berri Beare (Irland)
• Legionowo - 10.04.2010 - National Show - CAC, BOS, BOB, BOG II - judge Barbara Larska
• Łódź - 01.05.2010 - National Show - CAC - judge Libuse Ubrova (Czech Republic)
• Częstochowa - 16.05.2010 - National Show - CAC, BOS, BOB, BOG II - judge Lenka Frncova (Czech Republic)
• Herning (Denmark) - 25.06.2010 - WORLD DOG SHOW - champion class - excellent
- judge Rodi Hubenthal (Norway)

• Sopot - 14.08.2010 - National Show - CAC, BOS - judge Sue Bownds (Australia)
• Sopot - 15.08.2010 - International Show - CAC, BOS, CACIB, BOB, BOG I - judge Kari Jarvinen (Finland)
• Radom - 22.08.2010 - National Show - CAC, BOS - judge Grzegorz Weron
• Białystok - 29.08.2010 - International Show - CAC, BOS, CACIB, BOB, BOG I - judge Piotr Król
• Karków - 05.09.2010 - International Show - CAC, BOS, CACIB, BOB - judge Vladimir Piskay (Sk)
• Wrocław - 26.09.2010 - International Show - CAC, BOS, CACIB - judge Stephen Wheeler
• Celje (Slovenia) - 01.10.2010 - EUROPEAN DOG SHOW - champion class - excellent
  - II place - judge Andrew Brace

• Legionowo - 10.10.2010 - National Show - CAC, BOS - judge Tomasz Mroczek
• Dortmund (Deutschalnd) - 15.10.2010 - International Show - Res.CACIB - judge Jochen Eberhardt (Deutschland)
• Kielce - 14.11.2010 - International Show - CAC, BOS, CACIB, BOB, BOG III - judge Ewa Marcinkowska
• Dortmund (Germany) - 07.05.2011 - International Show - excellent I, Anw.Dt.CH.VDH, CACIB,
  FCI-Jahrhundertsieger - judge Siegfried Peter (Germany)
• Saarbrucken (Germany) - 12.06.2011 - International Show - excellent I, Anw.Dt.CH.VDH, CAC, CACIB, BOB,
  BOG I - judge Jochen Eberhardt (Germany)
• Warszawa - 16.07.2010 - International Show - CAC, BOS, CACIB - judge Anna Sofie Gothen (Denmark)
• Sopot - 14.08.2011 - International Show - CAC, Res.CACIB - judge Rafael Malo Alcrudo (Spain)
• Białystok - 21.08.2011 - International Show - CAC, Res.CACIB - judge Viera Staviarska (Slovakia)
• Leeuwarden (Holand) - 02.09.2011 - EUROPEAN DOG SHOW - klasa championów - excellent
 - III place - judge Horst Kliebenstein (Germany)

• Łódź - 18.09.2011 - Club Show - CAC - judge Viera Tina Sulce (Latvia)
• Poznań - 22.10.2011 - International Show - CAC, BOS, CACIB, BOB, BOG II - judge Barbara Larska
• Nitra (Slovakia) - 18.11.2011 - Club Show - CAC - judge Urosevic Milivoje (Serbia)
• Nitra (Slovakia) - 19.11.2011 - International Show - Res.CAC, Res.CACIB - judge Grzegorz Weron
• Głogów - 27.01.2012 - International Show - CAC - judge Colette Muldoon (Ireland)
• Rzeszów - 12.02.2012 - International Show - CAC, BOS, CACIB, BOB, BOG IV - judge Vladimir Piskay (Slovakia)
• Rzeszów - 16.03.2012 - International Show - CAC, Res.CACIB - judge Gert Christensen (Denmark)
• Salzburg (Austria) - 20.05.2012 - WORLD DOG SHOW - champion class - excellent/20
- judge Anna Sophie-Gothen (Denmark)

• Leszno - 03.06.2012 - International Show - CAC, Res.CACIB - judge Dianna Spawin (Great Britain)
• Brno (Czech Republic) - 24.06.2012 - Club Show - CAC, Club Winner of Czech Republic2012
  - judge Sue Bownds (Australia)
• Warszawa - 07.07.2012 - International Show - CAC, BOS, CACIB, BOB - judge Karl Reisinger (Austria)
• Sopot - 11.08.2012 - National Beagle Show - CAC, BOS - judge Anne Marit Olsen (Norway)
• Sopot - 12.08.2012 - International Show - CAC, BOS, CACIB, BOB, BOG IV - judge Jelena Kruus (Estonia)
• Białystok - 25.08.2012 - International Show - CAC, Res.CACIB - judge Lilianna Bachurzewska
• Radom - 02.09.2012 - National Show - CAC, BOS, BOB, BOG II - judge Andreas Polgar (Czech Republic)
• Warszawa - 08.09.20012 - National Show - CAC, BOS, BOB, BOG I, BIS III - judge Leszek Salamon
• Wrocław - 30.09.2012 - International Show - CAC - judge Leszek Salamon
• Legionowo - 14.10.2012 - National Show - CAC, BOS, BOB, BOG I, BIS II - judge Tomasz Mroczek
• Poznań - 20.10.2012 - International Show - CAC, BOS, CACIB, BOB, BOG I
  - judge Małgorzata Wieremiejczyk-Wierzchowska
• Poznań - 21.10.2012 - International Show - CAC, BOS, CACIB, BOB, BOG I - judge Leszek Salamon
• Kielce - 11.11.2012 - International Show - CAC - judge Grzegorz Weron
• Bydgoszcz - 25.11.2012 - National Show - CAC, BOS - judge Jadwiga Niciewicz
• Rzeszów - 03.02.2013 - International Show - CAC, BOS, CACIB - judge Andrzej Brabletz
• Bydgoszcz - 09.02.2013 - Night Show - CAC, BOS - judge Dorota Witkowska
• Bydgoszcz - 10.02.2013 - Valentine's Show - CAC, BOS - judge Elżbieta Chwalibóg
• Grudziądz - 20.04.2013 - National Show - CAC, BOS, BOB - judge Jan Sochalski
• Inowrocław - 21.04.2013 - National Show - CAC, BOS, BOB, BOG II - judge Tomasz Mroczek
• Bydgoszcz - 03.05.2013 - National Show - CAC, BOS, BOB, BOG III - judge Ewa Marcinkowska
• Łódź - 04.05.2013 - International Show - CAC, BOS, CACIB - judge Marian Paweł Bocianowski
• Budqpeszt(Hungary) - 15.05.2013 - International Show - CAC, Res.CACIB - judge Kari Jarvinen (Finland)
• Budapest (Hungary) - 16.05.2013 - WORLD DOG SHOW - Champion class - excellent/16
  - judge Svend Lovenkjaer(Denmark)
• Poznań - 25.05.2013 - Club Show - CAC, BOS, Club Winner - judge Siegfried Peter (Germany)
• Kielce - 10.11.2013 - International Show - CAC, BOS, CACIB, BOB - judge Magdalena Musiał
• Głogów - 24.01.2014 - International Show - CAC, Best Male, CACIB, BOB, BOG II
  - judge Andrzej Brabletz
• Radom - 07.09.2014 - National Show - Veteran Winner, Best Veteran in Breed, BOS - judge Anna Rajs
• Warszawa - 13.09.2014 - National Show - Veteran Winner, Best Veteran in Breed - judge Iwona Łuczak
• Wrocław - 27.09.2014 - International Show - Veteran Winner, Best Veteran in Breed, BIS Veteran II
  - judge Jan Ryk
• Zabrze - 12.10.2014 - National Show - Veteran Winner, Best Veteran in Breed,
  BIS Veteran I - judge Andrzej Kaźmierski
• Katowice - 20.03.2015 - International Show - Veteran Winner, Best Veteran in Breed
  - judge Annika Ulltveit-Moe (Sweden)
• Lublin - 19.04.2015 - National Show - Veteran Winner, Best Veteran in Breed
  - judge Mirosław Olejnik
• Łódź - 03.05.2015 - International Show - Veteran Winner, Best Veteran in Breed
  - judge Viera Staviarska (Slovakia)
• Legionowo - 12.05.2015 - National Show - Veteran Winner, Best Veteran in Breed
  - judge Tomasz Mroczek
• Radom - 17.05.2015 - National Show - Veteran Winner, Best Veteran in Breed
  - judge Magdalena Musiał
• Kraków - 21.06.2015 - International Show - Veteran Winner, Best Veteran in Breed
  - judge Grzgorz Weron
• Będzin - 08.08.2015 - Club Show - Veteran Winner, Best Veteran in Breed,
  Weteran Club Winner - judge Carlos de Guinea Martinez (Spain)

Ch. Pl., Pl. Junior Ch.
HOTSHOT XANDRINA

Pl. Junior Ch., Ch. Pl.,
Int. Ch., Zw. Pl. BIS
DARAGOJ
FRANK ZAPPA

DARAGOJ
CRYSTAL RAIN

CLARION
CRYSTAL FIRE

DARAGOJ LOVENOTE

DARAGOJ
LITTLE BOLDLADY

BRIARHILL
OUR OWN BRUCIE

DARAGOJ CARDAMOM

Pl. Junior Ch., Lt. Junior Ch.., 2xCACIB, Ch. Pl, Zw. Pl
STARBUCK TORBAY
SMOKE RING

DARAGOJ
MATTER OF TIME

ECHO RUN TAN YOUR BLUE HIDE

DARAGOJ
CHARLOTTE RUSSE

STARBUCK TORBAY SPECIAL AFFAIR

DUFOSEE FRANKLIN

DARAGOJ CHELSEA

Ch. Pl., Ch. Lt.,
Pl. Junior Ch., 9xCACIB,
5xBOB BOG, Zw. Pl.
SPOTLESS INGRID

Ch. Pl., Mł. Ch. Pl.
LEMATJA'S T-TWO

Int. Ch., Zw. Europy '96, '98, Ch. DK.
ULRADI'S TJALFE

KENNET'S GIGOLO

DAISY
HILLS BLY BOTHILDE

DUFOSEE ONLY

DUFOSEE LIKELY LAD

DUFOSEE VIENETTA

Mł. Ch. Pl., Ch. Pl.
CALABRIA'S CAMILIA TEL QUEL

Zw. Europy 2000,
Zw. Pl., Ch. Pl., NL., Lux., DK.
DARAGOJ COUNTRY CLASSIC

CLARION
CRYSTAL FIRE

DARAGOJ LOVENOTE

Mł. Ch. Pl., Ch. Pl.,
Int. Ch.
BORÓWKA TEL QUEL

HAREHUNDEN DRUFUS

DARAGOJ OPERA

 
  Copyright © 2006-2007 -  Beagle Absolutely Spotless - Wszelkie prawa zastrzeżone