Absolutely Spotless ZAGADKA

dob. November 19, 2007




WORLD WINNER 2010

EUROPEAN WINNER 2011

CHAMPION OF CENTENARY FCI

INTERCHAMPION
POLISH CHAMPION
CHAMPION VDH
CHAMPION BCD
POLISH VETERAN CHAMPION
LITHUANIAN CHAMPION
POLISH JUNIOR CHAMPION
LITHUANIAN JUNIOR CHAMPION
VDH JUNIOR CHAMPION
BCD JUNIOR CHAMPION
CZECH REPUBLIC CLUB CHAMPION
BALTIC WINNER 2011
POLISH CLUB WINNER 2009
CZECH REPUBLIC CLUB WINNER 2010
LITHUANIAN CLUB WINNER 2010
LITHUANIAN CLUB WINNER 2011
LITHUANIAN CLUB WINNER 2013
1 x BIS PUPPY I
2 x Club Best Puppy
4 x Best Puppy
6 x very promising I
13 x Junior Winner
5 x Best Junior
3 x Veteran Winner
3 x Best Veteran in Breed
79 x CAC
61 x BOS
3 x Best Mover I
38 x CACIB
5 x Res. CACIB
44 x BOB
1 x BIS Junior II
1 x BIS Junior III
17 x BOG I
8 x BOG II
4 x BOG III
1 x BOG IV
1 x BIS I
5 x BIS II
3 x BIS III
1 x BIS VETERAN I
3 x Cruft's 2010 Qualification
1 x Cruft's 2011 Qualification

• Radom - 25.05.2008 - National Show - very promising - judge Marian Paweł Bocianowski (Poland)
• Leszno - 01.06.2008 - International Show - very promising - I - judge Janusz Opara (Poland)
• Prostejov (Czech Republic) - 14.06.2008 - Beagle Club Show - Club Best Puppy - judge Anna Sofie Gothen (DK)
• Vosendorf (Austria) - 22.06.2008 - Beagle Club Show - Club Best Puppy - judge Wallace A. Westren (Irland)
• Kraków - 29.06.2008 - International Show - very promissing I, Best Puppy - judge Vladimir Piskay (Sk)
• Warsaw - 11.07.2008 - International Show - very promissing I, Best Puppy, BIS Puppy I - judge Svetlana Radjuk (BLR)
• Sopot - 09.08.2008 - Beagle Special Show - very promising I, Best Puppy Of Show - judge Johen H. Eberchardt (Germany)
• Sopot - 10.08.2008 - International Show - very promising I, Best Puppy - judge Joop Hiddes (NL)
• Lipsk (Germany) - 13.09.2008 - International Show - excellent I, Anw.Dt.Jug.CH.VDH - judge Barbara Larska (Poland)
• Lipsk (Germany) - 14.09.2008 - National Show - excellent I, Anw.Dt.Jug.CH.VDH - judge Siegfried Peter (Germany)
• Budapeszt (Hungary) - 03.10.2008 - European Dog Show - junior class - excellent III/26
  - judge Frank Kane (Wielka Brytania)
• Rostock (Germany) - 11.10.2008 - International Show - excellent II, Res-Anw.Dt.Jug.CH.VDH
  - judge Anna Sofie Gothen (Denmark)
• Nitra (Slovakia) - 01.11.2008 - International Show - excellent I, Junior Winner- judge Viera Staviarska (Slovakia)
• Nitra (Slovakia) - 02.11.2008 - Beagle Club Show - excellent II - judge Borsfai Csaba (Hungary)
• Kielce - 16.11.2008 - National Show - Junior Winner, Best Junior - judge Marian Paweł Bocianowski
• Kassel (Germany) - 06.12.2008 - National Show - excellent I, Anw.Dt.Jug.CH.VDH - judge Josef Pohling (Germany)
• Kassel (Germany) - 07.12.2008 - International Show - excellent I, Anw.Dt.Jug.CH.VDH
  - judge Jochen H. Eberhardt (Germany)
• Vilnus (Lithuania) - 20.12.2008 - International Show - Junior Winner - judge Jaroslav Matyas (Slovakia)
• Vilnus (Lithuania) - 21.12.2008 - International Show - Junior Winner, Best Junior in Breed - judge Joanna Walsh (Irland)
• Opawa (Czech Republic) - 31.01.2009 - Beagle Special Show - Junior Winner (CAJC), BOB - judge Jill Peak (GB)
• Brno (Czech Republic) - 07.02.2009 - International Show - Junior Winner, Best Junior, BOG Junior II,
  Crufts 2010 Qualification - judge Stanislav Bucko (Slovakia)
• Vilnus (Lithuania) - 14.03.2009 - International Show - Junior Winner, Best Junior, BOB, BIS Junior III, BOG I, BIS III,
  Crufts 2010 Qualification - judge Paula Rekiranta (Finland)
• Vilnus (Lithuania) - 15.03.2009 - International Show - excellent II - judge Stefan Popov (Bulgaria)
• Katowice - 20.03.2009 - International Show - Junior Winner, Crufts 2010 Qualification - judge Karl Reisinger (Austria)
• Legionowo - 04.04.2009 - National Show - Junior Winner, Best Junior - judge Jadwiga Niciewicz
• Częstochowa - 19.04.2009 - National Show - CAC, BOS - judge Krystyna Opara
• Opole - 25.04.2009 - International Show - CAC, BOS, CACIB - judge Saja Juutilainen (Finland)
• Łódź - 02.05.2009 - International Show - CAC - judge Viera Staviarska (Slovakia)
• Kraków - 27.06.2009 - Club Show - CAC, Club Winner 2009, BOB, BIS I - judge Elly Vervoort (Holandia)
• Kraków - 28.06.2009 - International Show - CAC, Res.CACIB - judge Velez Pico Roberto (Puerto Rico)
• Bremen (Germany) - 01.08.2009 - International Show - excellent I, Anw.Dt.Ch.VDH, CAC, BOS, CACIB, BOB,
  BOG II - judge Siegfried Peter (Germany)
• Bremen (Germany) - 02.08.2009 - National Show - excellent I, Anw.Dt.Ch.VDH
  - judge Phyllis Poduschka-Aigner (Austria)
• Sopot - 08.08.2009 - Beagle Special Show - CAC, BOS, Best Mover I - judge Colin D. Ashmore (Great Britain)
• Sopot - 09.08.2009 - International Show - CAC, BOS, CACIB - judge Tamas Jakkel (Hungary)
• Białystok - 30.08.2009 - International Show - CAC, CACIB, BOS, BOB, BOG I, BIS II
  - judge Renata Petkeviciene (Lithuania), BOG - judge Jelena Kruus (Estonia), BIS - judge Stefan Sinko (Slovenia)
• Leipzig (Germany) - 12.09.2009 - National Show excellent I, Anw.Dt.Ch.VDH, CAC, BOS, BOB, BOG I
  - judge Peter Beyersdorf (Germany)
• Leipzig (Germany) - 13.09.2009 - International Show excellent I, Anw. Dt. Ch. VDH, CAC, BOS, CACIB
  - judge Wolfgang Trumpfheller (Germany)
• Wrocław - 27.09.2009 - International Show CAC, BOS, CACIB - judge Anna Rajs
• Bratislava (Slovakia) - 09.10.2009 - World Dog Show - intermediate class - excellent IV/17
  - judge Ramon Podesta (CHL) / Sigrid Jarmer (Austria) / Małgorzata Wieremiejczyk-Wierzchowska (Poland)
• Bratislava (Slovakia) - 10.10.2009 - National Show - intermediate class - excellent I, CAC, BOS -
  judge Aramis Joe Lim(AU)
• Vilnus (Lithuania) - 24.10.2009 - International Show - CAC - judge Elżbieta Sobieszczańska (Poland)
• Wilno (Lithuania) - 19.12.2009 - International Show -CAC, Res. CACIB - judge Jelena Kruus (Estonia)
• Wilno (Lithuania) - 20.12.2009 - International Show - CAC, CACIB - judge Inessa Rodina (Russia)
• Rzeszów - 14.02.2010 - International Show - CAC, Res.CACIB - judge Jan Ryk
• Leszno - 28.02.2010 - Champion of Champion's - CAC, BOS - judge Ove Germundsson (Sweden)
• Katowice - 26.03.2010 - International Show - CAC, BOS, CACIB - judge Berri Beare (Irland)
• Legionowo - 10.04.2010 - National Show - CAC, BOS - judge Barbara Larska
• Opole - 24.04.2010 - International Show - CAC, NDSwR, CACIB - judge Dorota Witkowska (Poland)
• Łódź - 01.05.2010 - International Show - CAC, NDSwR, CACIB, BOB, BOG III, Cruft's 2011 Qualification
   - judge Libuse Ubrova (Czechy)
• Częstochowa - 16.05.2010 - National Show - CAC, BOS - judge Lenka Frncova (Czech Republic)
• Leszno - 06.06.2010 - International Show - CAC, BOS, CACIB - judge Andrzej Mania
• Benesov U Semil (Czech Republic) - 12.06.2010 - Club Show - CAC, Club Winner - judge Ray Lindholm (Sweden)
• Herning (Denmark) - 25.06.2010 - World Dog Show - champion class - excellent I, CACIB, World Winner 2010-
  judge John Finnich-Pedersen (Denmark)
• Warsaw - 10.07.2010 - International Show - CAC, Res.CACIB - judge Elaine Ty (Philipines)
• Druskieninkai (Lithuania) - 06.08.2010 - International Show - CAC, BOS, CACIB, BOB - judge T.Iwanowa (Russia)
• Druskieninkai (Lithuania) - 07.08.2010 - International Show - CAC, BOS, CACIB, BOB, BOG I -
  judge Hans Boelaars (Netherlands)
• Druskieninkai (Lithuania) - 08.08.2010 - Club Show - CAC, Club Winner, BOB - judge Luis Catalan (Portugal)
• Sopot - 14.-8.2010 - Special Show - CAC, BOS, BOB, Best Mover I - judge Sue Bownds (Australia)
• Sopot - 15.08.2010 - International Show - CAC - judge Kari Jarvinen (Finland)
• Radom - 22.08.2010 - National Show - CAC, BOS, BOB, BOG I, BIS III - judge Grzegorz Weron
• Kraków - 05.09.2010 - International Show - CAC, BOS, CACIB - judge Vladimir Piskay (Sk)
• Łódź - 19.09.2010 - Club Show - CAC - judge Tomasz Mroczek
• Wrocław - 26.09.2010 - International Show - CAC, BOS, CACIB - judge Stephen Wheeler
• Dortmund - 16.10.2010 - National Show - Anw.Dt.Ch.VDH - judge Thomas Warneke (Deutschland)
• Głogów - 28.01.2011 - International Show - CAC, BOS, CACIB, BOB, BOG I,
  BIS III - judge Małgorzata Wieremiejczyk-Wierzchowska
• Leszno - 27.02.2011 - Champion of Champions - CAC, BOS, BOB,
   finalist of show - judge Grzegorz Weron
• Katowice - 25.03.2011 - International Show - CAC, BOS, CACIB, BOB, BOG III -
  judge Salvatore Tripoli (Italy)
• Wilno (Lithuania) - 26.01.2011 - International Show - CAC, BOS, CACIB, BOB, BOG II -
  judge Jelena Kruus (Estonia)
• Wilno (Lithuania) - 27.01.2011 - International Show - CAC, BOS, CACIB - judge Valentina Ivaniseheva (Russia)
• Zabrze - 10.04.2011 - National Show - CAC, BOS, BOB, BOG I - judge Grzegorz Weron
• Opole - 30.04.2011 - International Show - CAC, BOS, CACIB, BOB, BOG I, BIS II - judge Theo Lennen (Belgium)
• Dortmund (Germany) - 07.05.2011 - International Show - excellent I, Anw.Dt.Ch.VDH, CAC, CACIB,
  FCI-Jahrhundertsieger, BOB, BOG II - judge Siegfried Peter (Germany)
• Krosno - 15.05.2011 - National Show - CAC, BOS, BOB, BOG I, BIS II - judge Jadwiga Niciewicz
• Leszno - 05.06.2011 - International Show - CAC, BOS, CACIB, BOB, BOG II -
  judge Ludmila Nikitina (Russia)
• Kraków - 26.06.2011 - International Show - CAC, BOS, CACIB, BOB, BOG I - judge Lyubov Terenteva (Russia)
• Warszawa - 16.07.2011 - International Show - CAC, BOS, CACIB, BOB - judge Anna Sofie Gothen (Denmark)
• Druskininkai (Lithuania) - 05.08.2011 - International Show - CAC, BOS, CACIB, BOB, BOG III -
  sędzia Leni Finne (Finlandia)
• Druskininkai (Lithuania) - 06.08.2011 - International Show - CAC, BOS, CACIB, BOB, BOG II -
  judge Dorota Witkowska
• Druskininkai (Lithuania) - 07.08.2011 - Club Show - CAC, Club Winner, BOB - judge Kresten Scheel (Denmark)
• Sopot - 13.08.2011 - Beagle Special Show - CAC, BOS, BOB, Best Mover I - judge Brian Fogarty (Ireland)
• Sopot - 14.08.2011 - International Show - CWC, BOS, CACIB, BOB, BOG IV - judge Rafael Malo Alcrudo (Spain)
• Leipzig (Germany) - 20.08.2011 - National Show - excellent I, Anw.Dt.Ch.VDH, Res.CAC -
  judge Sandra Rechtacek (Germany)
• Leipzig (Germany) - 21.08.2011 - International Show - excellent I, Anw.Dt.Ch.VDH, CAC, BOS, CACIB, BOB -
  judge Peter Beyersdorf (Germany)
• Leeuwarden (Holand) - 02.09.2011 - European Dog Show - Winner Champion class - excellent I,
  CAC, CACIB, European Winner 2011 - judge Wim Wellens (Holand)
• Łódź - 18.09.2011 - Club Show - CAC - judge Tina Sulce (Latvia)
• Wrocław - 25.09.2011 - International Show - CAC, BOS, CACIB, BOB, BOG I - sędzia Grzegorz Weron
• Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki - 02.10.2011 - National Show - CAC, BOS, BOB, BOG I - judge Małgorzata Caprari
• Poznań - 22.10.2011 - International Show - CAC, Res.CACIB - judge Barbara Larska
• Nitra (Slovakia) - 18.11.2011 - Club Show - CAC, Club Winner, BOB - judge Urosevic Milivoje (Serbia)
• Nitra (Slovakia) - 19.11.2011 - International Show - CAC, BOS, CACIB, BOB - judge Grzegorz Weron
• Kielce - 11.11.2012 - International Show - CAC, BOS, CACIB, BOB, BOG III
  - judge Grzegorz Weron
• Bydgoszcz - 25.11.2012 - National Show - CAC, BOS, CACIB, BOB, BOG I, BIS II
  - judge Jadwiga Niciewicz
• Legionowo - 08.12.2012 - National Show - CAC, BOS, CACIB, BOB, BOG I, BIS II
  - judge Tomasz Borkowski
• Będzin - 20.01.2013 - National Show - CAC, BOS, BOB, BOG II
 - judge Małgorzata Wieremiejczyk-Wierzchowska
• Rzeszów - 03.02.2013 - International Show - CAC, BOS, CACIB, BOB - judge Andrzej Brabletz
• Bydgoszcz - 09.02.2013 - Night Show - CAC, BOS, BOB, BOG I - judge Dorota Witkowska
• Bydgoszcz - 10.02.2013 - Valentine's Show - CAC, BOS, BOB, BOG I - judge Elżbieta Chwalibóg
• Włocławek - 10.03.2013 - National Show - CAC, BOS, BOB, BOG I - judge Jadwiga Niciewicz
• Legionowo - 23.03.2013 - National Show - CAC, BOS, BOB, BOG II - judge Maria Zasada
• Opole - 27.04.2013 - International Show - CAC - judge Milivoje Urosevic(Serbia)
• Poznań - 25.05.2013 - Club Show - CAC - judge Siegfried Peter (Germany)
• Kraków - 16.06.2013 - International Show - CAC, BOS, CACIB - judge Flera Chaykovskaja (Russia)
• Druskininkai (Lithuania) - 04.08.2013 - Club Show - CAC, Club Winner, BOS - judge Ray Lindholm (Sweden)
• Wrocław - 29.09.2013 - International Show - CAC, BOS, CACIB, BOB, BOG II - judge Dorota Witkowska
• Legionowo - 06.10.2013 - National Show - CAC, BOS - judge Jadwiga Niciewicz
• Kielce - 22.11.2015 - International Show - Veteran Winner, Best Veteran in Breed - judge Małgorzata Wieremiejczyk-Wierzchowska
• Legionowo - 13.12.2015 - National Show - Veteran Winner, Best Veteran in Breed,
  BIS Veteran I - judge Małgorzata Supronowicz
• Legionowo - 10.04.2016 - National Show - Veteran Winner, Best Veteran in Breed
  - judge Grzegorz Weron

Ch. USA.
Scentini The AVIATOR

Ch. USA
SPRINGFIELD N SKYLINE'S BIG SHOT

DARAGOJ ANOTHER FANTASY

DARAGOJ VIVA ZAPATA

DARAGOJ SAVANNAH ROSE

SPRINGFIELD'S DARLING CRYSTAL

CLARION CRYSTAL FIRE

SPRINGFIELD'S BONNIE AIMEE

Ch. USA
SKYLINE'S CHARISMATIC

JUST-WRIGHT BRAVEHEART

JUST-WRIGHT LETHAL WEAPON

JUST-WRIGHT SHE'S LIKE THE WIND

SKYLINE'S
RUMOUR HAS IT

MEADOW CREST'S CRUISE CONTROL

TEMATEKI'S BATERY NOT 'NCLUDED

Ch. Pl., Mł. Ch. Pl., Zw. Kl.
SPOTLESS KAMEA

Int. Ch., Ch. Pl., Mł. Ch. Pl., Zw. Pl.
DARAGOJ
FRANK ZAPPA

DARAGOJ
CRYSTAL RAIN

CLARION
CRYSTAL FIRE

DARAGOJ LOVENOTE

DARAGOJ
LITLE BOLDLADY

BRIARHILL
OUR OWN BRUCIE

DARAGOJ CARDAMOM

Mł. Ch. Pl., Ch. Pl.
CALABRIA'S CAMILIA TEL QUEL

Int. Ch., Zw. Europy 2000, Zw. Pl., Ch. Pl., NL., Lux., DK.
DARAGOJ
COUNTRY CLASSIC

CLARION
CRYSTAL FIRE

DARAGOJ LOVENOTE

Int. Ch., Ch. Pl.
BORÓWKA TEL QUEL

HAREHUNDEN DRUFUS

DARAGOJ OPERA

 


  Copyright © 2006-2007 -  Beagle Absolutely Spotless - Wszelkie prawa zastrzeżone